MINI POKAL PIONIRKE U13 - SEZONA 2015/2016
 
1. krog
 
3.10.2015
MARIBOR B
:
KONJICE B
17 : 36
17.10.2015
KONJICE B
:
MARIBOR B
34 : 25
3.10.2015
LITIJA
:
FELIX ZASAVJE B
9 : 37
17.10.2015
FELIX ZASAVJE B
:
LITIJA
54 : 13
CERKNICA
:
NESO LHKE
20 : 0
NESO LHKE
:
CERKNICA
0 : 20
 
2. krog
 
7.11.2015
VIPAVA A
:
GROSUPLJE A
49 : 29
21.11.2015
GROSUPLJE A
:
VIPAVA A
27 : 34
7.11.2015
VIPAVA B
:
LEDITA
17 : 41
21.11.2015
LEDITA
:
VIPAVA B
69 : 8
7.11.2015
JELŠA ŠMARJE
:
ATHLETE CELJE B
29 : 12
21.11.2015
ATHLETE CELJE B
:
JELŠA ŠMARJE
18 : 41
7.11.2015
KONJICE B
:
FELIX ZASAVJE B
25 : 41
21.11.2015
FELIX ZASAVJE B
:
KONJICE B
39 : 18
7.11.2015
GROSUPLJE B
:
ČRNOMELJ
24 : 24
21.11.2015
ČRNOMELJ
:
GROSUPLJE B
58 : 18
7.11.2015
ŠD ŠENTVID
:
HIT KRANJSKA GORA
24 : 28
21.11.2015
HIT KRANJSKA GORA
:
ŠD ŠENTVID
25 : 20
7.11.2015
ATHLETE CELJE
:
KRKA
38 : 32
21.11.2015
KRKA
:
ATHLETE CELJE
35 : 58
7.11.2015
POMURJE
:
JANINA
59 : 5
21.11.2015
JANINA
:
POMURJE
3 : 62
7.11.2015
MARIBOR A
:
JEŽICA MODRE
80 : 10
21.11.2015
JEŽICA MODRE
:
MARIBOR A
17 : 65
7.11.2015
FELIX ZASAVJE A
:
PANTER ILIRIJA B
89 : 20
21.11.2015
PANTER ILIRIJA B
:
FELIX ZASAVJE A
15 : 75
7.11.2015
JEŽICA BELE
:
PLAMA PUR
65 : 18
21.11.2015
PLAMA PUR
:
JEŽICA BELE
19 : 51
7.11.2015
KONJICE
:
DOMŽALE
96 : 6
21.11.2015
DOMŽALE
:
KONJICE
5 : 95
15.11.2015
TRIGLAV
:
PIVKA PERUTNINARSTVO
20 : 0
PIVKA PERUTNINARSTVO
:
TRIGLAV
0 : 20
PANTER ILIRIJA A
:
CERKNICA
20 : 0
CERKNICA
:
PANTER ILIRIJA A
0 : 20
STRAŽIŠČE KRANJ
:
TOLMIN
20 : 0
TOLMIN
:
STRAŽIŠČE KRANJ
0 : 20
ODEJA ŠD TABOR ŽIRI
:
UKK KOPER
20 : 0
UKK KOPER
:
ODEJA ŠD TABOR ŽIRI
0 : 20
3. krog
5.12.2015
VIPAVA A
:
HIT KRANJSKA GORA
20 : 0
16.1.2016
HIT KRANJSKA GORA
:
VIPAVA A
0 : 20
5.12.2015
PANTER ILIRIJA A
:
ODEJA ŠD TABOR ŽIRI
60 : 19
16.1.2016
ODEJA ŠD TABOR ŽIRI
:
PANTER ILIRIJA A
0 : 20
22.12.2015
KONJICE
:
POMURJE
36 : 47
16.1.2016
POMURJE
:
KONJICE
39 : 23
5.12.2015
TRIGLAV
:
LEDITA
48 : 9
16.1.2016
LEDITA
:
TRIGLAV
17 : 44
5.12.2015
JELŠA ŠMARJE
:
FELIX ZASAVJE B
46 : 20
16.1.2016
FELIX ZASAVJE B
:
JELŠA ŠMARJE
34 : 29
5.12.2015
FELIX ZASAVJE A
:
ATHLETE CELJE
57 : 46
16.1.2016
ATHLETE CELJE
:
FELIX ZASAVJE A
20 : 0
5.12.2015
MARIBOR A
:
ČRNOMELJ
65 : 19
16.1.2016
ČRNOMELJ
:
MARIBOR A
20 : 37
5.12.2015
JEŽICA BELE
:
STRAŽIŠČE KRANJ
64 : 19
16.1.2016
STRAŽIŠČE KRANJ
:
JEŽICA BELE
35 : 54
 
4. krog
30.1.2016
VIPAVA A
:
JELŠA ŠMARJE
45 : 22
4.2.2016
JELŠA ŠMARJE
:
VIPAVA A
21 : 32
30.1.2016
TRIGLAV
:
ATHLETE CELJE
35 : 38
13.2.2016
ATHLETE CELJE
:
TRIGLAV
36 : 24
30.1.2016
PANTER ILIRIJA A
:
POMURJE
79 : 49
7.2.2016
POMURJE
:
PANTER ILIRIJA A
23 : 51
30.1.2016
JEŽICA BELE
:
MARIBOR A
43 : 24
13.2.2016
MARIBOR A
:
JEŽICA BELE
24 : 50
 
5. krog - FINALNI TURNIR
 
5.3.2016
JEŽICA BELE
:
ATHLETE CELJE
5.3.2016
PANTER ILIRIJA A
:
VIPAVA A
         
  za 3. mesto      
6.3.2016
VIPAVA A
:
ATHLETE CELJE
  za 1. mesto      
6.3.2016
PANTER ILIRIJA A
:
JEŽICA BELE
 
 
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
   
 
izdelal in ureja ©Ivan Ivanov